New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ophir

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ophir. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ophir with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,5148,398
BustAfghanistan 13,5588,425
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,6218,464
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,4668,368
FarahAfghanistan 13,7788,562
GardizAfghanistan 13,3308,283
GhazniAfghanistan 13,3858,318
HeratAfghanistan 13,8948,634
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,4298,345
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,2948,261
KabulAfghanistan 13,3938,323
KandaharAfghanistan 13,4428,353
KhostAfghanistan 13,2598,239
KunduzAfghanistan 13,5538,422
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,8128,583
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,6818,501
North SalangAfghanistan 13,4588,363
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,8768,623
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,7878,568
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,5158,399
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,7148,522
ShkoderAlbania 17,59710,935
TiranaAlbania 17,55010,906
VloreAlbania 17,53910,899
AdrarAlgeria 17,89711,121
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,54011,521
AlgiersAlgeria 18,54111,521
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,23711,333
BatnaAlgeria 18,26511,350
BecharAlgeria 18,34511,400
BejaiaAlgeria 18,42011,447
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,20111,310
BiskraAlgeria 18,23111,329
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,59610,934
ChlefAlgeria 18,61911,570
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,28311,361
DjanetAlgeria 17,08810,619
DjelfaAlgeria 18,37711,420
El GoleaAlgeria 18,02811,203
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,06011,223
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,14711,277
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 17,94611,152
In AmenasAlgeria 17,42310,827
In SalahAlgeria 17,72111,012
MilianaAlgeria 18,57211,541
OranAlgeria 18,67611,606
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,50610,878
SkikdaAlgeria 18,30511,375
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,14910,656
TebessaAlgeria 18,11811,259
TimimounAlgeria 18,01811,196
TindoufAlgeria 18,06511,226
TouggourtAlgeria 18,06911,228
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,8912,418
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,9236,166
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,01811,818
HuamboAngola 13,0598,115
LuandaAngola 13,5658,430
LuenaAngola 12,9948,074
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,9338,037
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,2744,520
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,2874,528
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,2714,518
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,8434,874
ByrdAntarctica 4,7192,933
DavisAntarctica 5,4813,406
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,3244,551
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,6422,263
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9226,166
AzulArgentina 9,6495,996
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3525,811
BarilocheArgentina 8,6805,394
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9176,163
CeresArgentina 10,1826,327
ChamicalArgentina 9,9006,152
ChepesArgentina 9,7956,087
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,4595,257
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2516,370
CórdobaArgentina 9,9286,169
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9226,166
CorrientesArgentina 10,5776,573
EsquelArgentina 8,5275,299
EzeizaArgentina 9,8936,147
FormosaArgentina 10,7236,663
General PicoArgentina 9,5525,935
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,0616,252
JuninArgentina 9,8016,091
La PlataArgentina 9,9096,157
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6876,641
La RiojaArgentina 9,9596,188
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7156,037
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,8454,875
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7376,672
Malarg EArgentina 9,2595,753
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7985,467
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6425,991
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9106,158
MendozaArgentina 9,5315,923
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5395,928
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3676,442
NeuquenArgentina 9,0325,612
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7196,039
OranArgentina 10,6686,629
ParanaArgentina 10,0816,265
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4486,492
PehuajoArgentina 9,6305,984
PergaminoArgentina 9,8806,139
PigeArgentina 9,4465,870
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9146,161
PosadasArgentina 10,7286,667
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5466,553
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4775,889
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9006,152
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0826,265
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3656,441
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7636,067
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8714,891
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6576,622
RosarioArgentina 9,9606,189
SaltaArgentina 10,4456,491
San AntonioArgentina 9,0215,606
San LuisArgentina 9,6355,987
San RafaelArgentina 9,4055,844
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4465,870
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2486,368
SarmientoArgentina 8,3995,219
TrelewArgentina 8,7955,466
TucumanArgentina 10,2826,389
UshuaiaArgentina 7,6414,748
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8206,103
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0876,268
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6455,994
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,5799,681
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,1048,765
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 2,8561,775
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4632,774
Alice SpringsAustralia 3,9922,481
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,0992,547
AmberleyAustralia 2,4531,525
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,6591,652
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4531,525
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3053,297
CairnsAustralia 3,8472,390
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,0391,267
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4443,383
CedunaAustralia 3,4022,114
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9401,827
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8052,364
Cobar MoAustralia 2,5541,587
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2652,650
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,1861,358
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7502,330
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6542,892
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1553,204
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7084,790
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,3111,436
East SaleAustralia 2,0161,253
Esperance (po)Australia 4,2182,621
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2172,621
EssendonAustralia 2,2081,372
ForrestAustralia 3,9162,433
Gabo IslandAustralia 1,8401,143
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0963,167
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,3072,677
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8863,036
Hobart (airport)Australia 1,7821,107
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 1,7941,115
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5602,212
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4382,758
Launceston WsoAustralia 1,8501,149
LavertonAustralia 2,2121,374
LearmonthAustralia 5,6003,480
LongreachAustralia 3,3242,065
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3242,066
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7631,096
Low HeadAustralia 1,9021,182
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2562,023
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,292803
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2463,260
MeekatharraAustralia 4,9443,072
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,2161,377
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,1981,366
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,6311,635
Mount GambierAustralia 2,5241,569
Mount IsaAustralia 3,8692,404
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,7941,115
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0402,510
Nowra RanAustralia 1,9711,225
NuriootpaAustralia 2,8481,770
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5643,457
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,5992,236
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7962,980
Port HedlandAustralia 5,3893,349
RichmondAustralia 2,0561,278
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9731,848
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,0031,245
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,0071,247
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3112,679
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,3122,680
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6432,885
TibooburraAustralia 2,9771,850
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5652,215
WaggaAustralia 2,1741,351
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7044,787
WilliamtownAustralia 2,0511,275
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6932,295
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8102,989
WoomeraAustralia 3,2312,008
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0843,159
GrazAustria 18,02111,198
InnsbruckAustria 18,33111,391
KlagenfurtAustria 18,10311,250
LinzAustria 18,11811,258
SalzburgAustria 18,20611,314
ViennaAustria 17,95711,158
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,22211,323
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,3989,569
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,1569,418
GancaAzerbaijan 15,4629,608
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,3559,542
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,4609,607
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 18,23611,332
LerwickUk 18,23711,333
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,3639,547
QubaAzerbaijan 15,3329,528
SakiAzerbaijan 15,4279,586
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,2099,451
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,2889,500
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,3079,512
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,3989,569
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,2299,463
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,3999,569
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,4879,624
Horta, FaialAzores 18,33911,396
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,50411,499
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 18,20211,311
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,7108,519
MuharraqBahrain 14,2688,867
ChittagongBangladesh 10,8476,740
DhakaBangladesh 11,0436,862
CharnocksBarbados 14,1898,817
BrestBelarus 17,42010,825
GomelBelarus 16,92410,517
GrodnoBelarus 17,38010,800
MinskBelarus 17,14210,652
MogilevBelarus 16,98110,552
VitebskBelarus 16,96310,541
BrusselsBelgium 18,75211,653
D’UccleBelgium 18,75211,653
OstendeBelgium 18,82011,695
Belize CityBelize 12,3157,653
BeninBenin 15,5319,651
BohiconBenin 15,6289,711
CotonouBenin 15,5319,651
KandiBenin 16,0299,961
NatitingouBenin 15,9869,934
ParakouBenin 15,8479,848
SaveBenin 15,7109,762
BermudaBermuda 15,1949,442
La PazBolivia 11,0256,851
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2256,975
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,73711,022
FrancistownBotswana 11,7027,272
MaunBotswana 12,0097,462
TshaneBotswana 11,6617,246
AimoresBrazil 12,1897,575
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,0328,098
AltamiraBrazil 13,2388,226
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,5317,787
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,6957,268
ApodiBrazil 13,7458,542
AracajuBrazil 13,2348,224
AracuaiBrazil 12,4167,715
AragarcasBrazil 12,0257,473
AraxaBrazil 11,9287,412
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,4918,383
BageBrazil 10,4366,485
BambuiBrazil 11,9287,412
BarbacenaBrazil 11,8987,393
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5108,395
BarcelosBrazil 12,7487,922
BarraBrazil 12,9538,049
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4058,330
BarreirasBrazil 12,7597,929
BelémBrazil 13,6228,465
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,0247,472
BelterraBrazil 13,1228,154
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1068,144
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8646,751
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7217,905
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2567,616
BrevesBrazil 13,4828,378
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,0487,486
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,7927,327
CabroboBrazil 13,3868,318
CaceresBrazil 11,7107,277
CaetiteBrazil 12,6787,878
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,6648,491
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4617,122
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2276,977
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,6707,252
Campos SalesBrazil 13,4938,385
CanavieirasBrazil 12,6677,871
CaparaoBrazil 12,0517,489
CapinopolisBrazil 11,8907,389
CaratingaBrazil 12,1137,527
CaravelasBrazil 12,4427,731
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6087,835
CarolinaBrazil 13,1108,147
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,2687,002
CataguasesBrazil 11,9287,412
CatalaoBrazil 12,0187,468
CatanduvaBrazil 11,6777,256
CaxiasBrazil 13,5658,429
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,7816,699
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,8458,603
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,8877,387
ChapecoBrazil 10,9166,783
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1397,543
CipoBrazil 13,1578,176
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9238,031
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,1377,542
CordeiroBrazil 11,8767,380
CorrentinaBrazil 12,6397,854
CorumbaBrazil 11,4357,106
CoximBrazil 11,6407,233
CrateusBrazil 13,6658,492
CuiabaBrazil 11,8467,361
CuritibaBrazil 11,2396,984
DiamantinaBrazil 12,2107,587
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9367,417
DouradosBrazil 11,2807,009
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,7447,298
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5876,579
EspinosaBrazil 12,5777,815
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,1488,792
FloraniaBrazil 13,7398,538
FlorestaBrazil 13,4108,333
FlorianoBrazil 13,3928,322
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0546,869
FormosaBrazil 12,3107,650
FortalezaBrazil 13,9028,639
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9726,818
FrancaBrazil 11,8077,337
GaranhunsBrazil 13,4668,368
GoianiaBrazil 12,1047,522
GoiasBrazil 12,1337,540
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2197,593
GrajauBrazil 13,3138,273
GuairaBrazil 11,1306,917
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,8328,595
GuaratingaBrazil 12,5337,788
IbiriteBrazil 12,0117,464
IguatuBrazil 13,6068,455
IlheusBrazil 12,7527,924
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2838,254
IndaialBrazil 11,0946,894
IpameriBrazil 12,0547,490
IraiBrazil 10,8806,761
IreceBrazil 12,9918,072
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9268,033
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,8567,989
ItaitubaBrazil 12,9088,021
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,2827,632
ItaperunaBrazil 11,9807,445
ItapevaBrazil 11,4027,085
ItirucuBrazil 12,8637,993
ItuacuBrazil 12,7607,929
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3177,033
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4317,103
JacobinaBrazil 13,0648,118
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,8358,598
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,7168,523
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,1507,550
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,8637,372
LavrasBrazil 11,8477,362
LencoisBrazil 12,8838,006
LinharesBrazil 12,2377,605
LondrinaBrazil 11,3507,053
MacapaBrazil 13,6098,457
MacauBrazil 13,8508,606
MaceioBrazil 13,4168,337
MachadoBrazil 11,7637,310
ManausBrazil 12,7527,925
MarabaBrazil 13,2108,209
MaringaBrazil 11,3097,028
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,2358,224
Monte AzulBrazil 12,5687,810
Monte SantoBrazil 13,1918,197
MonteiroBrazil 13,5478,418
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,3537,676
Morada NovaBrazil 13,7788,562
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,0288,096
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,8437,360
ObidosBrazil 13,1538,173
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,4008,327
ParacatuBrazil 12,1657,560
ParanaBrazil 12,5807,817
ParanaguaBrazil 11,2626,999
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7107,277
ParintinsBrazil 13,0108,085
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8208,588
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8156,721
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,0447,484
PaulistanaBrazil 13,3448,292
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,3438,291
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,5387,791
PeixeBrazil 12,5937,826
PetrolinaBrazil 13,2478,232
PicosBrazil 13,4368,349
PiraiBrazil 11,7527,303
PirenopolisBrazil 12,1987,580
PompeuBrazil 12,0507,488
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2056,963
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3738,310
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,0756,882
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9927,452
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,6966,647
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7217,905
PosseBrazil 12,4997,767
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7258,529
RecifeBrazil 13,6158,460
RemansoBrazil 13,1488,171
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,6287,226
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,7537,303
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1476,927
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,8987,393
SalvadorBrazil 12,9588,052
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6136,595
SantaremBrazil 13,1588,176
SantosBrazil 11,5187,157
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,6407,233
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9278,033
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,6158,460
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9256,789
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6766,634
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,7597,307
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7468,542
Sao MateusBrazil 12,3187,655
São PauloBrazil 11,5487,176
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7087,276
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,6427,235
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,1508,171
SerrinhaBrazil 13,0828,129
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,0587,493
SobralBrazil 13,8288,593
SoureBrazil 13,6878,505
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,8968,013
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2586,374
SurubimBrazil 13,6068,455
TaguatingaBrazil 12,6657,870
TarauacaBrazil 11,5827,197
TauaBrazil 13,5938,447
TefeBrazil 12,4177,716
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,3397,667
TeresinaBrazil 13,5708,433
TiriosBrazil 13,5008,389
TorresBrazil 10,8296,729
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7448,541
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,5797,195
TriunfoBrazil 13,5068,393
TucuruiBrazil 13,3348,286
TuriacuBrazil 13,7678,555
UaupesBrazil 12,5547,801
UbatubaBrazil 11,6207,221
UberabaBrazil 11,8647,372
VassourasBrazil 11,7857,323
VicosaBrazil 11,9877,449
VitoriaBrazil 12,1337,539
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,6627,868
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5658,430
BurgasBulgaria 16,99110,558
LomBulgaria 17,36210,789
PlevenBulgaria 17,24310,715
PlovdivBulgaria 17,19110,683
SadovoBulgaria 17,17610,673
SandanskiBulgaria 17,28510,741
SofiaBulgaria 17,31510,760
VarnaBulgaria 16,97810,551
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,27610,114
BurundiBurundi 13,3518,297
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0305,611
SiemreapCambodia 9,2545,751
BatouriCameroon 14,8959,256
DoualaCameroon 15,0419,347
GarouaCameroon 15,4329,589
MamfeCameroon 15,2389,469
MarouaCameroon 15,5019,633
NgaoundereCameroon 15,2239,460
NkoundjaCameroon 15,1739,428
YaoundeCameroon 14,9539,292
YokoCameroon 15,0949,380
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,3667,684
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,4147,714
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4138,335
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,58210,305
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,5009,632
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,3898,942
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,1368,784
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,5039,634
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,4377,729
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,6129,080
Banff, AbCanada 12,8858,007
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,8719,241
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,66110,353
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,9668,057
Bissett, MbCanada 14,0058,703
Blue River, BcCanada 12,7627,930
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,9619,297
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,3417,669
Brandon, MbCanada 13,6838,503
Broadview, SkCanada 13,5558,423
Broughton Island, NtCanada 16,0839,994
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,2467,610
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,75410,411
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,6207,842
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,2828,875
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,9618,054
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,4418,974
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,2957,640
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,20610,071
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,9409,905
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,8649,858
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,8558,610
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,2127,589
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,1927,576
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,57610,301
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,6357,851
Chapais, QcCanada 15,2919,502
Charlo, NbCanada 15,8209,831
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,9929,938
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,9949,939
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,3187,654
Chatham, NbCanada 15,8499,849
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,8279,214
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 15,1599,420
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 16,11110,012
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,4828,999
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,9358,659
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,8349,840
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,3858,318
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,7999,196
Comox, BcCanada 12,2947,639
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,0598,736
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,2019,446
Coronation, AbCanada 13,1658,181
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,7577,927
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,49710,251
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,7488,543
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,9898,071
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,7767,939
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,49010,247
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,7629,795
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,4229,583
Dryden, OnCanada 14,1228,776
Earlton, OnCanada 14,8689,239
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,1398,165
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,1698,184
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,1608,178
Edson, AbCanada 13,0118,085
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,2797,630
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,2478,853
Estevan, SkCanada 13,4608,364
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,3457,671
Eureka, NtCanada 15,2069,449
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,8588,611
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,6258,466
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,4848,379
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,1128,148
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,9908,072
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3838,316
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,6648,491
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,0008,078
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,3698,308
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,7249,771
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,7319,775
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,9169,891
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,68710,369
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,3388,910
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,2817,631
Golden, BcCanada 12,8187,966
Goose, NfCanada 16,35010,160
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,5919,067
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,0098,084
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,8159,828
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 16,12110,018
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,6997,891
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,9039,882
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,9159,890
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,6399,097
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,35210,161
Harrow, OnCanada 14,3658,927
Hay River, NtCanada 13,5478,418
Hope, BcCanada 12,4387,729
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9778,686
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,3539,540
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,4618,365
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,9169,891
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,8379,220
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,2268,219
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,5957,827
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,7689,177
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,7669,176
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,5927,825
Kenora, OnCanada 14,0198,712
Kingston, OnCanada 14,9319,278
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,3918,321
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,0168,710
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,9049,883
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 15,1819,434
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,6968,511
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,5449,038
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,1228,775
Langara, BcCanada 12,3037,645
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,5469,039
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,9278,033
London, OnCanada 14,5449,038
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,6009,694
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,0178,711
Lytton, BcCanada 12,5007,768
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,1719,427
Maniwaki, QcCanada 15,0699,364
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,0168,088
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,0018,079
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,3227,657
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,0648,118
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,3227,657
Moncton, NbCanada 15,8749,864
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,7079,760
Montreal, QuebecCanada 15,2199,457
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 15,1939,441
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,3798,314
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,9679,301
Morden, MbCanada 13,7548,547
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,7749,181
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,29610,126
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,2977,642
Natashquan, QcCanada 16,20010,067
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,6619,732
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4358,348
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,3858,318
North Bay, OnCanada 14,8339,217
Ottawa (airport)Canada 15,0499,352
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 15,0499,352
Peace River, AbCanada 13,1538,173
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 15,0109,327
Penticton, BcCanada 12,5437,794
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,9619,297
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,8049,200
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,3648,926
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,2607,619
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,32410,144
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,2547,614
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,7858,566
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,5568,424
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7317,911
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4157,715
Princeton, BcCanada 13,6178,462
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,9579,294
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,4179,580
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,6737,875
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,0438,105
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,1248,777
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,4418,352
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,4378,350
Resolute, NtCanada 14,9579,294
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,7307,911
Roberval, QcCanada 15,4219,583
Sable Island, NsCanada 16,14210,031
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,0218,091
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,7579,792
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,2697,624
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,3559,542
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,8549,852
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,4318,346
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,4889,003
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,9589,916
Scott, SkCanada 13,3278,282
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,8939,876
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,9079,885
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,3399,532
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,4128,334
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,1238,776
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,1918,818
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,2168,213
Smithers, BcCanada 12,6017,830
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,39210,186
Summerside, PeCanada 15,9489,910
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,2538,236
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,2478,232
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,21610,077
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,8909,253
Terrace, BcCanada 12,5107,774
Teslin, YtCanada 12,8177,965
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,8558,609
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,6648,491
Thompson, MbCanada 14,1358,784
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,2658,864
Timmins, OnCanada 14,8009,197
Tofino, BcCanada 12,1997,581
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,7019,135
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,6879,126
Trenton, OnCanada 14,8599,233
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,4999,010
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 16,16510,045
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,7998,575
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 15,0229,335
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3387,667
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,2298,221
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,2858,256
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,2817,632
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,2437,608
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,9179,891
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,6229,086
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,9608,053
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,7817,943
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,6369,095
Windsor, OnCanada 14,3758,933
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,8498,606
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,5488,419
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,6829,745
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7108,520
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,6178,462
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,05311,218
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,09211,242
SalCape Verde 16,64910,346
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,6889,127
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,0179,332
AbecheChad 15,4639,609
FayaChad 15,9459,908
MoundouChad 15,2249,460
N’DjamenaChad 15,6279,711
AntofagastaChile 10,2706,382
AricaChile 10,7246,664
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,2445,123
ChicoChile 8,1885,088
ChillanChile 9,0275,609
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9535,563
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9316,171
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2005,096
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2145,725
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5426,551
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2304,493
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,4824,649
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6566,000
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6255,360
ParronChile 9,3065,783
Puerto AysenChile 8,2375,119
Puerto MonttChile 8,5535,315
Punta ArenasChile 7,6854,776
QuinteroChile 9,3715,823
SantiagoChile 9,3725,824
SewellChile 9,3395,803
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8065,472
ValdiviaChile 8,6855,397
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7605,444
VallenarChile 9,7976,088
ValparaisoChile 9,3925,836
AltaiChina 13,0138,087
BeijingChina 10,8496,742
ChangchunChina 10,8186,722
ChangduChina 11,1896,953
ChangshaChina 9,9756,198
ChengduChina 10,7186,660
ChongqingChina 10,4586,499
DuianChina 11,5467,175
ErlianChina 11,3927,079
GanzhouChina 9,6345,987
GuangzhouChina 9,4845,894
HaikouChina 9,3985,840
HailarChina 11,5537,179
HamiChina 12,3357,665
HetanChina 12,8027,955
JiuquanChina 11,8017,333
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,2198,215
KashiChina 13,2338,223
KunmingChina 10,3206,413
LanzhouChina 11,1806,947
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,4757,131
NanchangChina 9,8326,109
NanjingChina 9,9916,208
NanningChina 9,7586,064
PingbianChina 10,2236,353
QingdaoChina 10,2956,397
QiqiharChina 11,2116,966
RuoqiangChina 12,3867,697
ShanghaiChina 9,7836,079
ShantouChina 9,3125,787
ShenyangChina 10,6876,641
TaiyuanChina 10,8276,728
TaoyuanChina 9,2135,725
TengchongChina 10,6086,592
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7657,932
Xi’AnChina 10,7356,671
XichangChina 10,5916,581
YanjiChina 10,5596,562
YichangChina 10,2826,389
YinchuanChina 11,2486,990
YiningChina 13,1728,185
ZhengzhouChina 10,5116,532
ZhijiangChina 10,0906,270
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,8357,355
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,9127,402
AraucaColombia 12,8657,994
BarranquillaColombia 12,8627,993
Benito SalasColombia 12,1877,573
BogotáColombia 12,4157,715
Camilo DazaColombia 12,8017,954
El CaranoColombia 12,3107,649
Las GaviotasColombia 12,6457,858
MatecanaColombia 12,3057,646
PeralesColombia 12,3187,654
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,0328,098
Rafael NunezColombia 12,7717,936
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,4557,740
Simon BolivarColombia 12,9248,031
VanguardiaColombia 12,4127,713
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,9827,446
YariguiesColombia 12,6297,848
MoroniComoros 11,7247,286
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,0617,495
LimonCosta Rica 12,1517,551
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,0097,462
San JoseCosta Rica 12,0657,497
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,05611,220
DubrovnikCroatia 17,72811,016
SibenikCroatia 17,93111,143
SplitCroatia 17,88311,113
ZagrebCroatia 17,96711,165
CamagueyCuba 13,4148,336
CasablancaCuba 13,1948,199
HavanaCuba 13,1778,188
WillemstadCuraçao 13,4128,334
FamagustaCyprus 16,13910,029
LarnacaCyprus 16,15010,036
LimassolCyprus 16,18510,058
NicosiaCyprus 16,19210,062
BrnoCzech Republic 17,93111,142
ChebCzech Republic 18,22911,328
MosnovCzech Republic 17,82511,077
PragueCzech Republic 18,09711,246
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2028,825
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1138,770
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9438,665
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6457,858
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2838,254
CopenhagenDenmark 18,02611,201
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,89011,117
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,26511,350
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,24211,336
MarstalDenmark 18,18211,298
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,08911,241
OdenseDenmark 18,15711,283
RandersDenmark 18,11711,258
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,91511,132
StudsgårdDenmark 18,19811,309
TønderDenmark 18,26911,353
TylstrupDenmark 18,07711,233
TystofteDenmark 18,11511,257
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 18,02311,199
VestervigDenmark 18,18411,300
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,7398,538
Melville HallDominica 14,2558,858
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,8438,602
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,9158,647
AzuaDominican Republic 13,7588,549
BaniDominican Republic 13,7778,561
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,7128,521
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,8678,617
CabreraDominican Republic 13,9148,646
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,7958,573
CotuiDominican Republic 13,8578,611
DajabonDominican Republic 13,7708,557
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,6928,508
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,7188,525
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,9158,647
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,8838,627
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,8978,636
HigueyDominican Republic 13,9288,655
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,7068,517
ImbertDominican Republic 13,8658,616
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,8168,586
JimaniDominican Republic 13,6638,491
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,8908,631
La VegaDominican Republic 13,8338,596
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,8418,601
LuperonDominican Republic 13,8498,606
MichesDominican Republic 13,9308,656
MocaDominican Republic 13,8458,604
MoncionDominican Republic 13,7998,575
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,7948,572
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,8588,611
NaguaDominican Republic 13,8988,636
NeybaDominican Republic 13,7098,519
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,6508,482
PimentelDominican Republic 13,8628,614
PoloDominican Republic 13,6898,507
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,8708,619
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,7128,521
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,8998,637
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,8568,610
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,8678,617
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,9098,643
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,8548,609
SamanaDominican Republic 13,9258,653
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,8208,588
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,8108,581
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,7838,565
San JuanDominican Republic 13,7498,544
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,9188,649
SanchezDominican Republic 13,9038,640
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,8368,598
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,7888,568
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,8248,590
TamayoDominican Republic 13,7188,525
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,8198,587
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,8788,624
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,8008,576
YamasaDominican Republic 13,8398,599
YasicaDominican Republic 13,8588,612
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2304,493
CanarEcuador 11,4617,122
GuayaquilEcuador 11,4237,098
IzobambaEcuador 11,6697,252
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,6407,233
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3207,034
MilagroEcuador 11,4477,114
OtavaloEcuador 11,7407,295
PichilingueEcuador 11,5417,172
PortoviejoEcuador 11,4707,127
PuyoEcuador 11,6227,222
QuitoEcuador 11,6917,265
RumipambaEcuador 11,6137,216
San GabrielEcuador 11,8047,335
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,21210,075
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 15,9319,900
AswanEgypt 15,4879,623
AsyutEgypt 15,8489,848
BahariyaEgypt 16,10010,005
Beni SuefEgypt 15,9839,932
CairoEgypt 16,0299,960
DabaaEgypt 16,31810,140
DakhlaEgypt 15,8899,874
El ArishEgypt 15,9039,883
El TorEgypt 15,7289,774
FarafraEgypt 16,0779,991
HelwanEgypt 16,0179,953
HurguadaEgypt 15,6509,725
IsmailiaEgypt 15,9969,940
KhargaEgypt 15,7699,799
KosseirEgypt 15,5369,654
LuxorEgypt 15,6219,707
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,43210,211
MinyaEgypt 15,9439,907
Port-SaidEgypt 16,0419,968
Ras ElnakbEgypt 15,7339,777
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,6559,728
Ras-SedrEgypt 15,8939,876
SalloumEgypt 16,60110,316
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,41910,203
SohagEgypt 15,7629,794
St. KatrineEgypt 15,7289,774
TahrirEgypt 16,11910,017
TantaEgypt 16,10510,008
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,8957,392
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,9607,432
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,9327,415
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,9557,429
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,0519,353
AsmaraEritrea 14,3558,920
AssabEritrea 13,8948,634
MassawaEritrea 14,3428,913
TallinEstonia 17,20310,690
TartuEstonia 17,13710,649
VilsandiEstonia 17,39210,808
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,8428,602
GonderEthiopia 14,2388,848
NegeleEthiopia 13,4768,374
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,3295,176
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 18,12111,260
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 18,11911,259
Laucala BayFiji 3,1081,932
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,1291,944
NandiFiji 3,1291,944
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,9221,816
HelsinkiFinland 17,17410,672
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,15010,657
JoensuuFinland 16,83010,458
JokioinenFinland 17,20510,691
JyvskylFinland 17,02910,582
KajaaniFinland 16,85410,473
KuopioFinland 16,91410,510
KuusamoFinland 16,71310,386
LappeenrantaFinland 16,95710,537
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,41610,823
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,20710,693
OuluFinland 16,92210,516
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,74110,403
TampereFinland 17,16310,665
TurkuFinland 17,27910,738
VaasaFinland 17,17710,674
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,43311,454
BiarritzFrance 19,28811,986
BordeauxFrance 19,25311,964
BrestFrance 19,42912,074
CaenFrance 19,14011,894
ChateaurouxFrance 19,06211,845
DijonFrance 18,80311,684
GourdonFrance 19,08911,862
GrenobleFrance 18,75311,653
Le MansFrance 19,14811,899
LilleFrance 18,84311,709
LyonFrance 18,81911,695
MarseilleFrance 18,76111,658
MontpellierFrance 18,86311,722
NancyFrance 18,69611,618
NantesFrance 19,30311,995
NiceFrance 18,61011,565
ParisFrance 18,96811,787
PerpignanFrance 18,92211,759
StrasbourgFrance 18,59611,556
ToulonFrance 18,69711,618
ToulouseFrance 19,06611,848
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9688,680
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7538,546
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9678,679
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9188,649
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,9188,649
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,2593,890
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,8002,983
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,8022,984
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,4483,386
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,5283,435
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,4413,381
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,4042,737
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,2864,528
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,9434,314
BitamGabon 14,7749,180
CocobeachGabon 14,7329,155
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,3048,889
LambarnGabon 14,5299,028
LastourvilleGabon 14,4228,962
LibrevilleGabon 14,6819,123
MakokouGabon 14,5609,048
MayumbaGabon 14,2308,842
MitzicGabon 14,6369,095
MkamboGabon 14,5629,049
MoandaGabon 14,3298,904
MouilaGabon 14,3798,935
Port-GentilGabon 14,5839,062
TchibanGabon 14,2768,871
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,7806,699
BanjulGambia 16,44610,219
SukhumiGeorgia 15,9739,926
TbilisiGeorgia 15,6169,704
BerlinGermany 18,10911,253
BrockenGermany 18,30611,375
CologneGermany 18,57511,543
DresdenGermany 18,11211,255
ErfurtGermany 18,30711,376
EssenGermany 18,55811,532
FichtelbergGermany 18,18311,299
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,48911,489
GeisenheimGermany 18,54111,522
GorlitzGermany 18,03011,204
HamburgGermany 18,27111,354
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,27211,354
HannoverGermany 18,34211,398
HelgolandGermany 18,36611,413
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,35511,406
KarlsruheGermany 18,53311,516
KasselGermany 18,40011,434
KonstanzGermany 18,49211,491
LeipzigGermany 18,19911,309
LindenbergGermany 18,06311,224
MagdeburgGermany 18,23211,330
MunichGermany 18,29211,367
MünsterGermany 18,49311,492
NeustrelitzGermany 18,09311,243
NurembergGermany 18,33011,391
NurnbergGermany 18,33311,392
PotsdamGermany 18,12711,264
RostockGermany 18,12211,261
SchleswigGermany 18,25311,343
StuttgartGermany 18,48011,484
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,63711,582
ZugspitzeGermany 18,35811,408
AccraGhana 15,5119,639
KumasiGhana 15,6629,732
TamaleGhana 15,9429,907
GibraltarGibraltar 18,93211,765
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,05010,595
AthensGreece 17,09510,623
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,07910,613
ChiosGreece 16,92110,515
CorfuGreece 17,46810,855
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,40110,813
Heraklion, CreteGreece 16,83610,462
IoanninaGreece 17,40110,813
KalamataGreece 17,17810,675
KerkiraGreece 17,46810,855
Kythira IslandGreece 17,05810,600
LamiaGreece 17,23810,712
LarissaGreece 17,27310,733
LemnosGreece 17,07610,611
LimnosGreece 17,06410,604
MethoniGreece 17,19010,682
MilosGreece 16,97010,545
MitiliniGreece 16,91910,513
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 16,92410,517
NaxosGreece 16,91710,512
PatrasGreece 17,26110,726
RhodesGreece 16,66910,358
SamosGreece 16,82810,457
Skiros IslandGreece 17,08010,614
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 16,92710,519
ThessalonikiGreece 17,26810,730
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,17310,671
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,30310,752
AasiaatGreenland 16,47110,235
AmmassalikGreenland 17,20610,692
AputiteqGreenland 17,19310,684
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,47510,238
FrederikshbGreenland 16,88910,495
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,51810,265
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,50910,259
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 17,12410,641
JakobshavnGreenland 16,50710,258
JulianehbGreenland 17,11910,638
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,63010,334
Kap TobinGreenland 17,13210,646
NanortalikGreenland 17,18410,678
NarsarsuaqGreenland 17,13210,646
NordGreenland 15,9529,913
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,71110,384
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,6599,731
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,29310,746
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,63310,336
UpernavikGreenland 16,16010,042
UummannaqGreenland 16,39610,189
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,2978,884
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,2968,884
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,9217,408
BokeGuinea 16,19110,061
ConakryGuinea 16,0509,974
FaranahGuinea 16,11410,013
KankanGuinea 16,15210,037
KindiaGuinea 16,10910,010
KissidougouGuinea 16,0459,971
LabeGuinea 16,25210,099
MacentaGuinea 15,9469,909
MamouGuinea 16,14810,034
NzerekoreGuinea 15,8559,853
SiguiriGuinea 16,26810,109
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,28510,120
GeorgetownGuyana 13,7558,548
TimehriGuyana 13,7228,527
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,6298,469
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,0475,000
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,0895,026
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,1065,037
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,0985,032
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2605,133
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,1035,035
CatacamasHonduras 12,3027,644
CholutecaHonduras 12,0857,510
La CeibaHonduras 12,2927,638
La MesaHonduras 12,1877,573
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,4937,763
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,0697,500
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,1367,542
TelaHonduras 12,2427,607
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3615,817
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3605,816
BudapestHungary 17,75611,034
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,74211,025
DebrecenHungary 17,56210,913
KeszthelyHungary 17,88311,113
MiskolcHungary 17,63210,957
PecsHungary 17,79711,059
SzegedHungary 17,65810,973
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 17,93211,143
AkureyriIceland 17,68110,987
DalatangiIceland 17,76611,040
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,86111,099
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,88411,114
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,62010,949
ReykhólarIceland 17,64310,963
ReykjavíkIceland 17,78311,050
StykkisholmurIceland 17,67010,980
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,88911,116
AgraIndia 12,2247,596
AhmedabadIndia 12,3307,662
AkolaIndia 11,8177,343
AllahabadIndia 11,8227,346
AmritsarIndia 12,7797,941
BangaloreIndia 11,1836,949
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,6357,230
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,1196,909
BikanerIndia 12,6387,853
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,9846,825
CherrapunjiIndia 11,0856,888
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,0856,888
DaltonganjIndia 11,5447,173
DarbhangaIndia 11,5727,191
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0426,861
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0366,858
DumkaIndia 11,3287,039
DwarkaIndia 12,5537,800
GoaIndia 11,6697,251
GuwahatiIndia 11,1636,937
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,4607,121
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0627,496
JagdalpurIndia 11,3137,030
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,1146,906
KotaIndia 12,2397,605
KozhikodeIndia 11,1906,953
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7607,929
LudhianaIndia 12,6467,859
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,3887,077
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2737,627
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,0067,461
MusulipatnamIndia 11,1586,934
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,6947,267
New DelhiIndia 12,3897,699
PambanIndia 10,7696,692
PuneIndia 11,8987,394
SagarIndia 11,9247,410
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9518,048
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,8836,763
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,8836,763
VeravalIndia 12,3457,671
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,1126,905
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1163,801
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,0844,402
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,4054,602
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,8513,636
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8024,227
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0273,746
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,8165,478
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9473,074
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,3225,171
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,7294,803
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5203,430
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,4253,993
AbadanIran 14,7299,153
ArakIran 14,8399,221
BabolsarIran 14,7739,180
Bandar AbbasIran 13,8858,629
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,0609,358
Bandar LengehIran 13,9598,674
BirjandIran 14,0388,723
BushehrIran 14,4378,971
ChahbaharIran 13,4208,339
DezfulIran 14,8369,219
EsfahanIran 14,5959,069
IranshahrIran 13,5478,418
KermanIran 14,0418,726
KermanshahIran 15,0619,359
Khoram AbadIran 14,9189,270
MashhadIran 14,2168,834
OroomiehIran 15,4099,575
RamsarIran 14,9359,281
RashtIran 15,0399,345
SemnanIran 14,6489,103
ShahroudIran 14,5809,060
ShirazIran 14,3358,908
TabrizIran 15,3369,530
TeheranIran 14,8159,207
YazdIran 14,3568,921
ZahedanIran 13,6868,505
ZanjanIran 15,0919,378
BaghdadIraq 15,2229,459
BasraIraq 14,7799,184
BelmulletIreland 19,00211,808
Birr, OffalyIreland 19,11111,876
ClaremorrisIreland 19,05411,840
ClonesIreland 18,98011,794
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,99811,805
CorkIreland 19,24811,961
Cork (Ap)Ireland 19,25411,964
DublinIreland 19,04311,834
KilkennyIreland 19,15311,902
Malin HeadIreland 18,85511,717
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 19,16211,908
ShannonIreland 19,16511,909
ValentiaIreland 19,25711,966
EilatIsrael 15,7189,767
HaifaIsrael 15,9219,893
JerusalemIsrael 15,8469,847
Tel AvivIsrael 15,8799,867
AlbengaItaly 18,54811,526
AlgheroItaly 18,41811,445
AmendolaItaly 17,87711,109
AnconaItaly 18,11511,257
ArezzoItaly 18,24211,336
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 17,77911,048
BergamoItaly 18,45011,465
BolognaItaly 18,30911,377
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,33111,391
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 17,78111,049
BrindisiItaly 17,66710,978
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,29111,366
CameriItaly 18,52911,514
CampobassoItaly 17,96111,161
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,27611,357
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,24911,340
Cape FrascaItaly 18,36211,410
Cape MeleItaly 18,54211,522
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 17,84911,091
Catania, SicilyItaly 17,73711,022
CerviaItaly 18,22511,325
CiampinoItaly 18,13211,267
Cimone MountainItaly 18,34911,402
Cisa PassItaly 18,41511,443
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,19911,309
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,26911,353
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,68810,991
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,66110,975
DecimomannuItaly 18,30311,374
DobbiacoItaly 18,26411,349
FalconaraItaly 18,12711,264
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,30111,372
Foggia, PugliaItaly 17,88711,115
FonniItaly 18,32011,384
FrontoneItaly 18,17411,294
FrosinoneItaly 18,07011,229
GelaItaly 17,77911,048
GenoaItaly 18,49911,496
GhediItaly 18,40211,435
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,75111,031
GrazzaniseItaly 17,98711,177
GrossetoItaly 18,28311,361
GrottaglieItaly 17,70411,002
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,35811,408
GuidoniaItaly 18,12711,264
IstranaItaly 18,26411,349
Lampedusa IslandItaly 17,80211,062
LatinaItaly 18,09711,246
LatronicoItaly 17,79411,058
LecceItaly 17,63510,958
M. CalamitaItaly 18,33511,393
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,74111,024
Messina, SicilyItaly 17,74011,024
MilanItaly 18,48011,484
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,52511,512
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,26311,349
Naples, CampaniaItaly 17,96311,162
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,33511,394
PadovaItaly 18,27811,358
Paganella MountainItaly 18,35111,404
Palermo, SicilyItaly 17,90611,127
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 17,92711,140
PantelleriaItaly 17,93311,144
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,39011,428
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,28411,362
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,18011,297
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,02811,203
PiacenzaItaly 18,43811,458
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,36111,410
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,22911,328
Ponza IslandItaly 18,06811,228
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 17,83411,082
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,13711,271
PrizziItaly 17,87611,108
RadicofaniItaly 18,23211,330
Resia PassItaly 18,39211,429
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,19611,307
RivoltoItaly 18,19411,306
Rolle PassItaly 18,29411,368
RomeItaly 18,14411,275
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,15911,284
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,16011,285
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,57011,540
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 17,86511,101
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,60010,937
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,40311,436
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,40111,434
Scuro MountainItaly 17,73011,018
SigonellaItaly 17,74511,027
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,71411,008
TarvisioItaly 18,15811,284
TermoliItaly 17,95011,154
TorinoItaly 18,59611,556
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,60411,561
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 17,95811,159
TrevicoItaly 17,89611,121
TrevisoItaly 18,25811,345
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,13711,270
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,60111,559
UdineItaly 18,18111,298
Ustica IslandItaly 17,94811,153
VeniceItaly 18,24311,336
VeronaItaly 18,35611,406
VicenzaItaly 18,30611,376